Rückblick
6. 03. 2016 |
Graz |
CACIB |
Hr P. Peer/ Slo |
>>> |
10.4. |
Salzburg |
CACIB |
Fr. G. Schrank/ A |
>>> |
23.4. |
ÖTH KLUBSCHAU
Wien |
CACA |
Hr. G. Ehrenreich/A |
>>> |
22.5. |
Wieselburg |
CACIB |
Fr. I. Urschitz/A |
>>> |
18.06. |
Klagenfurt |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
>>> |
19.06. |
Klagenfurt |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
>>> |
17.7. |
Oberwart |
CACIB |
Hr. F. Gröschl / HU |
>>> |
13.08 |
Innsbruck |
CACIB |
Hr. E. Deutscher/ A |
>>> |
14.08. |
Innsbruck |
CACIB |
Fr. M. Blaha / A |
>>> |
01.10. |
Tulln Middle East European
Winner |
CACIB |
Hr. Dr. A. Schemel/ÖKV |
>>> |
02. 10. |
Tulln Bundessieger Cruft´s Qualif. |
CACIB |
Fr. E. Homonnai/ A |
>>> |
10. 12.
|
Wels |
CACIB |
Hr. Sarközy/HU |
>>> |
11. 12.
|
Wels |
CACIB |
Fr. B. Kremser / SLO |
>>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. 03. 2015 |
Graz |
CACIB |
Fr. Kirschbichler |
>>> |
29.3. |
Salzburg |
CACIB |
Hr.
P. Hársanyi, Hu |
>>> |
10.5. |
Wieselburg |
CACIB |
Fr. Maissen-Jarisch/A |
>>> |
30. 05. |
ÖTH KLUBSCHAU
Niedersulz
Info |
CAC |
Hr. Sarközy/HU |
>>> |
6.06. |
Klagenfurt |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
>>> |
7.06. |
Klagenfurt |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
>>> |
12.07. |
Oberwart |
CACIB |
Fr. Doppelreiter/A |
>>> |
15.08 |
Innsbruck |
CACIB |
Smolic Nikola / CRO |
> |
16.08. |
Innsbruck |
CACIB |
G. Mondo Maria Terese/I |
> |
26.09. |
Sieger
Tulln |
CACIB mit Sieger Tulln |
Fr. Homonnai/A |
>> |
27. 09. |
Tulln > Cruft´s Qualif. |
CACIB |
Hr. Eberhart/D |
>> |
05.12. |
Wels |
CACIB |
Fr. Radwansky/HU |
>> |
06. 12. |
Wels |
CACIB |
Fr. Homonnai/A |
>> |
|
Ergebnisse
2014 |
Ergebnisse
2013 |
9. 03. 2014 |
Graz |
CACIB |
Hr. G.
Ehrenreich |
hier |
6. 04. |
Salzburg |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
hier |
18.5. |
Wieselburg |
CACIB |
Fr. E. Singer |
hier |
24. 05. |
ÖTH KLUBSCHAU
Wien |
CAC |
Fr. M. Blaha |
hier |
14. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
hier |
15. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
hier |
13. 07. |
Oberwart |
CACIB |
Hr. E. Deutscher |
hier |
23. 08. |
Innsbruck |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
hier |
24. 08. |
Innsbruck |
CACIB |
ÖKV |
hier |
27.09. |
Tulln |
CAC |
Fr. S. Jemelkova |
hier |
28.09. |
Tulln |
CACIB |
Dr. Jakkel |
hier |
6.12. |
Wels |
CACIB |
Fr.Poduschka- Aigner |
hier |
7.12. |
Wels |
CACIB |
Fr. Höllbacher |
hier |
|
08.
12. |
Wels |
Hr. Dr. Schill |
>> |
07.
12. |
Wels |
Fr. Höllbacher |
>> |
29.
09. |
Tulln |
Douma Rob |
>> |
28.
09. |
Tulln |
Fr. Bernardis |
>> |
11. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Hr. Deutscher |
>>> |
10. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Fr. Maissen Jarisch |
>>> |
14. 07. |
Oberwart |
Hr. Sarközy |
>>> |
2. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Fr. Heidecker |
>>> |
1. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Hr. Peer |
>>> |
25. 05. |
ÖTH Klubschau |
Fr. Acker |
>>> |
28. 04. |
Salzburg |
Fr. Petternayer |
>>> |
7. 04. |
Wieselburg |
Fr. Homonnai |
>>> |
3. 03. |
Graz |
Hr. Harsanyi |
>>> |
|
Ergebnisse
2012 |
Ergebnisse
2011 |
09.12. |
Wels |
Fr. Radvanszky |
>>> |
08.12. |
Wels |
Hr. Bierwolf |
>>> |
30.09. |
Tulln |
Fr. Homonnai + Wesley Mc Crum, IRL |
>>> |
29. 09. |
TDE |
TDE Seite :hier: |
>>> |
12. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Hr. Adinolfi
|
>>> |
11. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Hr. Machetanz/D |
>>> |
15. 07. |
Oberwart |
Fr. Höllbacher |
>>> |
17.06. |
Klagenfurt |
Hr. Ehrenreich |
>>> |
20.05. |
ÖTH KLUBSCHAU
Salzburg |
Lhasa
Apso: Paul Stanton/S
Tibetan
Spaniel: Rafael de Santiago/PR Tibetan
Terrier: Lisbeth Mach/CH |
>>> |
19.05. |
ÖTH KLUBSCHAU
Salzburg |
Do Khyi : Kirsi
Laamenen/Fin |
>>> |
15.04. |
Wieselburg |
Fr. Ehold |
>>> |
26.02. |
Graz |
Hr. Watschinger |
>>> |
|
04.
12. |
Wels |
Fr Bernardis |
>> |
03.
12. |
Wels |
Hr.
Sárközy |
>> |
25.
09. |
Tulln |
Hr. Kliebenstein |
>>> |
14. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Fr. Maissen Jarisch |
>>> |
13. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Fr. Poduschka |
>>> |
17. 07. |
Oberwart |
Fr. Homonnai |
>>> |
19. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Hr.
Sárközy
|
>>> |
18. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Fr. Schrank |
>>> |
22. 05. |
Salzburg |
Fr. Blaha |
>>> |
14. 05. |
ÖTH Klubschau |
Fr. Singer |
hier |
10. 04. |
Wieselburg |
Fr. Bregenzer |
>>> |
27. 02. |
Graz |
Fr. Heidecker |
>>> |
|
Ergebnisse
2010 |
Ergebnisse
2009 |
05.
12. |
Wels |
Fr. Ehold |
»» |
04.
12. |
Wels |
Hr. Ehrenreich |
»» |
26. 09. |
Tulln |
Dr. Peper |
»» |
13. 06. |
Oberwart |
Fr. Heidecker |
»» |
13. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Fr. Bernardi |
»» |
12. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Fr. Homonnai |
»» |
22. 05. |
ÖTH Klubschau |
Fr. Garhöfer |
»» |
09. 05. |
Salzburg |
Dr. Schemel |
»» |
11. 04. |
Wieselburg |
Fr Höllbacher |
»» |
07. 03. |
Graz |
Hr. Sárközy
|
»» |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.
12. |
Wels |
Fr. Homonnai |
>> |
05.
12. |
Wels |
Fr. Poduschka-Aigner |
>> |
04.
10. |
Tulln |
Fr. Garhöfer |
>> |
23. 08. |
Wels >
Centennial Winner |
Fr. Kirschbichler |
>> |
22. 08. |
Wels
Middle East EuropeanWinner |
Yolanda Nagler,
Israel |
>> |
21. 08. |
Wels |
Hr. Weinberg |
>> |
19. 07. |
Oberwart |
Hr. Peer/Slow |
>> |
14. 06. |
Klagenfurt |
Fr. Bregenzer (A) |
>> |
17. 05. |
Salzburg |
Hr. Blümel |
>> |
02. 05. |
ÖTH Klubschau |
Fr. Homonnai |
>> |
05. 04. |
Wieselburg |
Fr. Singer E. |
>> |
08. 03. |
Graz |
Fr. Blanusa/HR, Hr.
Deutscher
(Do Khyi) |
>> |
11. 01. |
Innsbruck |
Hr. Machetanz/D |
>> |
10. 01. |
Innsbruck |
Fr. Bernardis (A) |
>> |
|
Ergebnisse
2008 |
Ergebnisse
2007 |
07. 12. |
Wels |
Fr Höllbacher |
»» |
06. 12. |
Wels |
Fr Kirschbichler |
»» |
28. 09. |
Tulln |
Hr Germundsson |
»» |
24. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Hr Deutscher |
»» |
23. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Fr Clerch |
»» |
20. 07. |
Oberwart |
Fr Garhöfer |
»» |
01. 06. |
Salzburg |
Fr Schrank
|
»» |
04. 05. |
Klagenfurt |
Hr Schemel |
»» |
03. 05. |
ÖTH Klubschau |
Fr Bernardis |
»» |
13. 04. |
Wieselburg |
Fr Homonnai |
»» |
09. 03. |
Graz |
P.Poduschka-Aigner |
»» |
|
02. 12. |
Wels |
Erika Homonnai (A) |
»» |
01. 12. |
Wels |
Uschi Eisner (A)
|
»» |
30. 09. |
Tulln |
Tamas Jakkel (H) |
»» |
26. 08. |
Innsbruck |
Carole Garhöfer (A) |
»» |
25. 08. |
Innsbruck |
P.Poduschka-Aigner
(A) |
»» |
22. 07. |
Oberwart |
Ligita Zake (Lat) |
»» |
17. 06. |
Salzburg |
Brigitte Bregenzer
(A) |
»» |
15. 04. |
Wieselburg |
Karin Bernardis (A) |
»» |
11. 03. |
Graz |
Ingrid Ehold (A) |
»» |
|
Ergebnisse
2006 |
Ergebnisse
2005 |
einfach den Ort anklicken |
03.12.
Wels
G. Schrank
|
4.12.
Wels
M.Steinbacher (A)
|
01.10.
Tulln Nils
Molin (S) |
2.10.
Tulln
E.Singer (A) |
27.08.
Innsbruck K. Bernardis (A)
|
28.8.
Innsbruck
H.Kirschbichler (A)
|
23.07
Oberwart P. Poduschka (A)
|
31.7.
Oberwart
C.
Garhöfer (A)
|
11.06 Klubschau Fr Englaender (A) |
5.6.Eurodog
Tulln (Do Khyi)
Milivoje
Urosevic (Serb) |
|
4.6.
Tibet
Dog Europe Hollabrunn
L.
Mach (CH) Do Khyi,Tuula-Plathan (SF) TT, D. Skok Lamut (Slov) TSp, LA |
14.05.
Salzburg E.
Deutscher (A)
|
3.6.
Eurodog
Tulln LA,TSp,TT
H.v.
d. Berg (NL) M.van Brempt (B) |
|
|
09.04.
Wieselburg G. Höllbacher (A) |
10.4. Wieselburg
I. Ehold ( A ) |
12.03.
Graz
S. Radnetter (A) |
6.3.
Graz
U.
Eisner ( A )
|